SOUPS & ANTIPASTI
INSALATE
PASTA
Black Linguini
$27.95Half Order Pasta - Capellini
$11.95Half Order Pasta - Farfalle
$11.95Half Order - Linguini
$11.95Half Order - Rigatoni
$11.95Half Order Pasta - Penne
$11.95Half Order - Gnocchi
$13.95Half Order - Orechiette
$13.95Half Order - Ravioli (Cheese)
$13.95Half Order - Cheese Tortellini
$13.95Half Order - Veal Tortellini
$13.95Sp & Pl Gnocchi - Half & Half
$13.95Half Order - Whole Wheat Penne
$13.95
SPECIAL PASTA
TODAY SPECIALS
SIDE ORDERS
Asparagus
$9.95Broccoli
$7.95Broccoli Rabe
$11.95Grilled Chicken
$8.95Spinach
$7.95Side Meatballs
$8.95Roasted Red Potatoes
$7.95Shrimp
$10.95Pancetta
$4.95Sausage
$8.95Scallops
$8.95Black Linguini Substitute
$3.95Mushrooms Sauteed/Grilled
$6.95Chicken
$8.95Side Mozzarella
$4.95Side Vodka Sauce
$4.95Side Marinara
$4.95Side Pesto Sauce
$5.95Side Ricotta
$4.95Side Bolognese
$8.95Side Prosciutto
$8.95Sub Pappardelle
$3.95Side Chicken Breaded
$10.95Sub Gluten Free Pasta
$3.95Add Burrata
$12.95Side Extra Bread
$4.95Sub Fettucine
$2.95Side Avocado
$4.95Sub Spaghetti
$3.95Mixed Vegetables
$6.95Extra Parmesan Cheese
$0.65Extra Mozzarella
$4.958oz Container Pesto
$5.95Vodka Sauce 8oz
$8.95Puttanesca 8oz
$8.95Mista Dressing
$0.95Sub Linguini
$0.00Sub WW Linguini
$2.95Side Pasta Plain
$0.00Pasta Sauce On Side
$0.008 Oz Container Bolognese
$7.958oz Container Vodka Sauce
$7.95
COFFEE & TEA
DRINKS
COCKTAILS
Aperol Spritz Classic
$15.95Espresso Martini
$15.95Gin Martini
$15.95Classic Lime Margarita
$15.95Strawberry Margarita
$15.95Negroni
$15.95Vodka Martini
$15.95Vodka Mixed Drink
$15.95Grey Goose
$18.95Bourbon Old Fashioned
$18.95Tequila Mixed Drink
$15.95Manhattan Classic
$15.95Cosmopolitan Classic
$15.95Gin & Tonic
$15.95Daiquiri Classic
$15.95Manhattan Perfect
$15.95Mango Margarita
$15.95Sangria
$15.00Passionfruit Margarita
$15.95Bellini
$15.95Old Fashioned
$15.95Limoncello Spritz
$15.95Campari Soda
$15.95Spicy Margarita
$15.95Whisky Sour
$15.95Whiskey Ginger
$15.95Tequila On The Rocks
$15.95Basil Hayden's Bourbon
$17.95Margarita Negra
$15.95
BEERS
GLASS WINE - WHITE
GLASS WINE - RED
HALF BOTTLES RED & WHITE
WHITE WINE - BOTTLE
Pinot Grigio Jermann
$57.00Pinot Grigio Le Rime 2018
$44.00Casillero del Diablo Riserva Concha y Toro 2015
$44.00Riesling Loretta
$44.00Sauvignon Blanc Kim Crawford 2020
$47.00Uno Sauvignon Blanc "The One"
$44.00Sauvignon Blanc The Crossing 2019
$44.00Sancerre Domaine Des Vallees
$58.00Chablis Jean Francois 2019
$58.00Rose Fleurs de Prairie 2021
$44.00Prosecco Contesse
$46.00Schmitt Söhne Riesling
$44.00Corking Fee - Magnum
$50.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$25.00Rose De Saint Cecile
$44.00Rose Fleurs De Prairie
$44.00Pinot Grigio Ruffino
$44.00Gavi Batasiolo
$55.00Famille Hugel Riesling
$55.00Chardonnay Papolle 2021
$44.00Chardonnay The Calling
$44.00Chardonnay Lavis
$44.00La Crema Chardonnay 2020
$55.00
RED WINE - BOTTLE
Valpolicella Ripasso Santi 2016
$54.00Rosso di Montalcino Conte Giuseppe
$48.00Cabernet Sauvignon Reserve Josh
$57.00Chianti Cavaliere d'oro 2018 Tuscany, Italy
$44.00Cabernet Sauvignon Josh 2017
$50.00Pinot Noir Bourgoghe
$46.00Morellino Di Scansano
$46.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$25.00Robert Mondavi Cabernet
$42.00Valpolicella Superiore
$54.00Merlot Ravens Wood
$40.00Cabernet Meiomi
$65.00Pinot Noir Old Parcel
$46.00Valpolicella Fattori
$54.00Cabernet North Coast
$50.00Amarone 4 Litri
$250.00Chianti Melini
$44.00Montepulciano Visconti
$48.00Sangiovese Brancaia
$50.00Sangiovese Corte Carsello
$45.00Valpolicella Masi Campofiorin
$54.00Barbera D'alba Clerico
$46.00Borgogno Barbera D'Alba
$49.00Sangiovese Toscana
$48.00Rosso Di Montalcino Patrizia Cencioni
$50.00Cabernet Sauvignon Symmetry
$50.00Cabernet Sauvignon Noble Vines
$47.00Zinfandel F Coppola
$45.00Merlot Noble Vines
$47.00Malbec Diseno
$47.00Noble Vines Cabernet
$44.00Noble Vines Merlot
$44.00
RED WINE RISERVA - 50% OFF
Barolo Sant' Anna 2012
$80.00Barolo Fiore 2017
$70.00Barolo Ca Maggiore
$70.00Barolo Sobrero
$70.00Chianti Classico Banfi
$50.00Chianti Riserva Cavaliere Doro
$55.00Chianti Classico Banfi 2018
$50.00Chianti Classico Riserva Banfi 2016
$55.00Amarone Villa Fura 2015
$70.00Valpolicella Domini Veneti Verjago 2017
$70.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Santi 2015
$70.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico
$70.00Cabernet Sauvignon Reserve Josh
$57.00Brunello di Montalcino Corte Dei Venti 2012
$80.00Brunello Patrizia Cencioni
$85.00Brunello Terre De Priori
$70.00Brunello Conte Giuseppe
$85.00Barbi Brunello Di Montalcino
$90.00Barolo Mauro Veglio
$70.00Barolo Batasiolo
$70.00
CHAMPAGNE
LIQOURS
Four Roses Bourbon
$14.00Jameson Scotch Whisky
$14.95Ketel One Vodka
$15.95Herradura Tequila
$18.00Casamigos Tequila
$19.00Grand Manier Liquer
$14.95Maker's Mark Bourbon Whisky
$15.95Captain Morgan's Rum
$14.95Mount Gay Rum
$15.95Monkey Shoulder Whisky
$14.95Dewar's Scotch Whisky
$18.95Eagle Rare Bourbon
$14.95Barcadi White Rum Mixed Drink
$14.95Barcadi Shot
$12.00Macallan 12
$24.00Amaretto
$12.00Jack Daniels
$14.95Tito's Vodka
$15.95Johnny Walker Black Label
$18.95Amaro Verna
$10.00Glenfiddich
$18.95Remy Martin
$18.95Hendrick's Gin
$18.95Frangelico
$12.00Kumos Tequila
$22.95Basil Hayden's
$16.95Limoncello
$12.00Port
$12.00Sambuca
$12.00Grappa
$14.00Cognac
$18.00Bailey's
$12.00Bombay Sapphire Gin
$16.95Knob Creek Bourbon
$18.95Double Vodka OTR
$22.95Double Tequila OTR
$22.95
DRY SPARKLING WINE
UNCATEGORIZED
Add Vodka
$4.95Add Grilled Chicken
$8.95Add Chicken
$8.95Add Grilled Eggplant
$4.95Add Cherry Tomatoes
$4.95Add Salmon
$9.95Taylor Fladgate
$12.00Add Roasted Red Peppers
$2.95Add Mixed Vegetables
$6.95Add Meatballs
$7.95Add Peas
$4.95Add Brocolli Rabe
$8.95Add Avocado
$4.95Add Ricotta
$4.95Add Prosciutto
$6.95Gelati Type
$0.00Focaccia W/Portobello Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Salami Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Proscuitto Panini
$8.95Focaccia W/Argula Panini
$8.95Foaccia W/Grilled Vegetables Panini
$8.95Eggs Pescatore
$11.95Eggs Tegamino
$6.75Eggs Pomodoro
$7.95Eggs Boscaiola
$8.95Eggs Buon Gusto
$8.95Eggs Fiorentina
$8.95Eggs Benedict
$8.95Steak & Eggs
$12.95Three Eggs Any Style
$5.95Omelet
$7.95Potato & Meat Pancakes
$7.75Potato Pancakes
$6.75Bagel, Lox & Cream Cheese
$8.50Bagel & Cream Cheese
$4.50Challah French Toast
$8.95Pancakes
$6.95Add Mushrooms
$4.95Add Spinach
$4.95Add Broccoli
$4.95Add Goat Cheese
$4.95Add Mozzarella
$4.95Add Shrimp
$7.95Calamari
$6.95Roasted Potatoes
$5.95